Vereinsmeisterschaft


Rangliste 2017.pdf


Rangliste 2016.pdf


Rangliste 2015.pdf


Rangliste 2014.pdf


Rangliste 2013.pdf


Rangliste 2012.pdf


Rangliste 2011.pdf



Rangliste 2010.pdf


Rangliste 2009.pdf


Rangliste 2008.pdf


Rangliste 2007.pdf

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006

Standardgewehre Jg. Kat. OP FS Bezirksv. Wigg. Bech.. Kant.. A10 Mättenw. Sausch. Total
1. Plüss Thomas 1985 A+C 79 92.0 66 89.8 95 91.2 00 0.0 97 93.1 96 92.2 471 96.1 554.4
2. Studer Paul 1951 A+B 77 91.5 62 86.1 91 87.4 97 93.1 96 92.2 96 92.2 468 95.5 551.7
3. Kohler Markus 1956 A+C 79 92.0 68 92.5 93 89.3 87 83.5 92 88.3 92 88.3 464 94.7 545.2
4. Schär Roger 1972 A+C 76 88.5 59 80.3 91 87.4 89 85.4 94 90.2 98 94.1 470 95.9 541.5
5. von Aesch Otto 1952 A+C 70 81.6 63 85.7 93 89.3 92 88.3 93 89.3 92 88.3 464 94.7 535.6
6. Peyer Ulrich 1952 A+C 73 85.0 62 84.4 94 90.2 90 86.4 92 88.3 92 88.3 467 95.3 533.6
7. Dolder Fritz 1957 A+C 69 80.4 61 83.0 86 82.6 93 89.3 94 90.2 93 89.3 477 97.3 531.7
8. Studer Susanne 1956 A+C 75 87.4 65 88.5 88 84.5 91 87.4 88 84.5 92 88.3 456 93.0 529.0
                   
Ordonanzwaffen                 
1. Meier Hugo 1963 C 77 89.7 67 91.2 91 91.0 88 88.0 93 93.0 88 88.0 451 93.8 546.7
2. Studer Martin 1977 C 77 89.7 68 92.5 88 88.0 90 90.0 90 90.0 92 92.0 441 91.7 546.0
3. Scheuermeyer Andy 1962 C 78 90.9 60 81.7 83 83.0 88 88.0 91 91.0 92 92.0 470 97.8 542.6
4. Kunz Hanspeter 1963 C 78 90.9 65 88.5 82 82.0 85 85.0 93 93.0 88 88.0 466 96.9 542.3
5. Bögli Fritz 1942 C 80 93.2 63 85.7 86 86.0 82 82.0 91 91.0 88 88.0 458 95.3 539.2
6. Hofer Michael 1981 C 72 83.9 70 95.3 00 0.0 81 81.0 93 93.0 88 88.0 448 93.2 534.3
7. Ercoli Sandro 1980 C 78 90.9 66 89.8 00 0.0 84 84.0 88 88.0 87 87.0 454 94.4 534.1
8. Kunz Andreas 1965 C 76 88.5 58 78.9 85 85.0 86 86.0 93 93.0 88 88.0 448 93.2 533.7
9. Kunz Hugo 1935 D 73 85.0 62 84.4 82 82.0 69 69.0 82 82.0 77 77.0 418 86.9 497.4
10. Künzli Paul 1933 C 66 76.9 60 81.7 66 66.0 00 0.0 89 89.0 87 87.0 426 88.6 489.2
11. Kühni Ernst 1935 C 64 74.6 61 83.0 59 59.0 82 82.0 82 82.0 80 80.0 420 87.4 488.9


Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005

Standardgewehre
Rang Name
Jg.
Kat.
OP
FS
Bez.
Wigg.
Eidg.
KS
Mätt.
End.
Total
1.
Hauri Roland
1971
A+C
77
89.7
62
84.4
96
92.2
95
91.2
95
91.2
98
94.1
97
93.1
77
91.5
642.9
2.
Plüss Thomas
1985
A+C
77
89.7
61
83.0
94
94.0
96
92.2
94
90.2
97
93.1
92
88.3
76
90.3
637.9
3.
Studer Paul
1951
A+B
74
87.9
65
90.3
95
91.2
97
93.1
92
88.3
95
91.2
94
90.2
76
90.3
634.7
4.
Studer Susanne
1956
A+C
78
90.9
65
88.5
95
91.2
76
73.0
95
91.2
91
87.4
91
87.4
72
85.5
622.0
5.
Dolder Fritz
1957
A+C
71
82.7
64
87.1
86
82.6
90
86.4
95
91.2
94
90.2
97
93.1
76
90.3
621.1
6.
Schär Roger
1972
A+C
74
86.2
64
87.1
90
86.4
93
89.3
89
85.4
96
92.2
92
88.3
75
89.1
618.6
7.
von Aesch Otto
1952
A+C
76
88.5
65
88.5
98
94.1
85
81.6
89
85.4
95
91.2
86
82.6
74
87.9
618.2
8.
Kohler Markus
1956
A+C
80
93.2
63
85.7
89
85.4
91
87.4
91
87.4
93
89.3
88
84.5
75
89.1
617.5
9.
Peyer Ulrich
1952
A+C
79
92.0
63
85.7
88
84.5
86
82.6
88
84.5
89
85.4
87
83.5
74
87.9
603.6
                     
Ordonanzwaffen 
1.
Hofer Michael
1981
C
80
93.2
63
85.7
86
86.0
86
86.0
91
91.0
91
91.0
96
96.0
74
91.6
634.8
2.
Kunz Andreas
1965
C
71
82.7
67
91.2
87
87.0
90
90.0
77
77.0
93
93.0
92
92.0
73
90.4
626.3
3.
Ercoli Sandro
1980
C
73
85.0
67
91.2
82
82.0
93
93.0
85
85.0
90
90.0
92
92.0
71
87.9
624.1
4.
Studer Martin
1977
C
81
94.4
65
88.5
85
85.0
88
88.0
85
85.0
89
89.0
90
90.0
67
82.9
619.8
5.
Scheuermeyer Andy
1962
C
80
93.2
65
88.5
86
86.0
82
82.0
79
79.0
92
92.0
88
88.0
72
89.1
618.8
6.
Meier Hugo
1963
C
74
86.2
62
84.4
87
87.0
87
87.0
88
88.0
90
90.0
88
88.0
74
91.6
617.8
7.
Kunz Hanspeter
1963
C
75
87.4
63
85.7
89
89.0
79
79.0
75
75.0
89
89.0
92
92.0
74
91.6
613.7
8.
Bögli Fritz
1942
D
76
88.5
56
76.2
86
86.0
79
79.0
88
88.0
87
87.0
86
86.0
66
81.7
596.2
9.
Basler Philippe
1981
C
70
81.6
64
87.1
77
77.0
73
73.0
88
88.0
86
86.0
87
87.0
68
84.2
590.8
10.
Kühni Ernst
1935
C
67
78.1
57
77.6
89
89.0
78
78.0
77
77.0
86
86.0
91
91.0
55
68.1
576.6
11.
Künzli Paul
1933
C
70
81.6
53
72.1
81
81.0
84
84.0
87
87.0
86
86.0
61
61.0
58
71.8
563.5
12.
Kunz Hugo
1935
D
63
73.4
57
77.6
80
80.0
74
74.0
84
84.0
86
86.0
77
77.0
67
82.9
561.5
13.
Bloch Paul
1922
D
70
81.6
51
69.4
72
72.0
84
84.0
77
77.0
78
78.0
76
76.0
67
82.9
551.5
14.
Scheibler Walter
1957
C
68
79.2
59
80.3
80
80.0
78
78.0
88
88.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
405.5
15.
Studer Markus
1956
B
78
92.7
54
75.0
0
0.0
0
0.0
77
80.1
0
0.0
0
0.0
63
81.1
328.9

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004

Rang
Name
OP
FS
Bezirk
Becher
AKSF
Kantonal
Mättenwil
Sausch.
Total
1.
von Aesch Otto
84
97.9
69
93.9
91
91.0
68
68.0
89
89.0
48
90.2
88
88.0
475
98.8
648.8
2.
Studer Paul
70
83.2
66
91.7
87
83.5
94
90.2
96
92.2
96
92.2
98
94.1
477
97.3
641.1
3.
Hauri Roland
77
89.7
61
83.0
89
85.4
94
90.2
94
90.2
95
91.2
97
93.1
476
97.1
637.0
4.
Studer Martin
77
89.7
63
85.7
86
86.0
87
87.0
88
88.0
94
94.0
92
92.0
466
96.9
633.6
5.
Kunz Hanspeter
77
89.7
64
87.1
87
87.0
94
94.0
85
85.0
48
90.2
92
92.0
448
93.2
633.2
6.
Kohler Markus
80
93.2
67
91.2
87
83.5
86
82.6
89
85.4
95
91.2
92
88.3
476
97.1
630.0
7.
Studer Susanne
79
92.0
62
84.4
88
88.0
85
85.0
71
71.0
50
94.0
90
90.0
461
95.9
629.3
8.
Schär Roger
79
92.0
61
83.0
84
84.0
89
89.0
83
79.7
49
92.1
94
90.2
471
96.1
626.5
9.
Bögli Fritz
76
88.5
58
78.9
94
94.0
81
81.0
84
84.0
90
90.0
91
91.0
467
97.1
625.7
10.
Ercoli Sandro
75
87.4
62
84.4
88
88.0
95
95.0
79
79.0
88
88.0
88
88.0
446
92.8
623.5
11.
Kunz Andreas
76
88.5
66
89.8
87
87.0
77
77.0
86
86.0
88
88.0
88
88.0
461
95.9
623.3
12.
Plüss Thomas
82
95.5
61
83.0
91
91.0
0
0.0
81
77.8
93
89.3
93
89.3
451
92.0
617.9
13.
Meier Hugo
74
86.2
59
80.3
88
88.0
83
83.0
89
89.0
49
92.1
83
83.0
436
90.7
612.0
14.
Scheuermeyer Andy
73
85.0
62
84.4
79
79.0
75
75.0
85
85.0
90
90.0
87
87.0
463
96.3
606.7
15.
Kühni Ernst
78
90.9
57
77.6
82
82.0
88
88.0
0
0.0
47
88.4
85
85.0
451
93.8
605.7
16.
Basler Philippe
78
90.9
64
87.1
85
85.0
86
86.0
81
81.0
87
87.0
87
87.0
0
0.0
604.0
17.
Kunz Hugo
64
74.6
61
83.0
84
84.0
77
77.0
86
86.0
87
87.0
83
83.0
443
92.1
592.2
18.
Bloch Paul
77
89.7
61
83.0
75
75.0
85
85.0
77
77.0
86
86.0
0
0.0
423
88.0
583.7
19.
Scheibler Walter
71
82.7
59
80.3
76
76.0
0
0.0
83
83.0
83
83.0
78
78.0
460
95.7
578.7
20.
Künzli Paul
68
79.2
58
78.9
0
0.0
82
82.0
75
75.0
88
88.0
83
83.0
434
90.3
576.4

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003

Rang
Name
OP
FS
Bezirk
Wiggertal
Kantonal
Mättenwil
Endsch
Total
1.
von Aesch Otto
81
66
94
94.0
92
92.0
50
94.0
97
97.0
75
92.9
524.9
2.
Hauri Roland
83
66
90
90.0
89
89.0
50
94.0
93
93.0
71
87.9
515.0
3.
Schär Roger
80
65
89
89.0
80
80.0
48
90.2
91
91.0
74
91.6
506.9
4.
Kohler Markus
82
66
85
85.0
88
88.0
89
89.0
93
93.0
70
86.7
504.7
5.
Studer Paul
73
62
94
90.2
96
92.2
96
92.2
93
89.3
79
93.9
503.5
6.
Studer Martin
79
67
81
81.0
82
82.0
48
90.2
89
89.0
74
91.6
498.9
7.
Scheuermeyer Andy
77
60
88
88.0
90
90.0
48
90.2
86
86.0
75
92.9
498.1
8.
Meier Hugo
81
58
89
89.0
88
88.0
90
90.0
88
88.0
66
81.7
494.0
9.
Kunz Andreas
78
63
89
89.0
81
81.0
47
88.4
85
85.0
73
90.4
493.7
10.
Buchmüller David
75
60
91
91.0
88
88.0
47
88.4
91
91.0
71
87.9
493.4
11.
Kunz Hanspeter
71
65
87
87.0
-
0.0
46
86.5
87
87.0
76
94.1
490.6
12.
Plüss Thomas
72
62
99
99.0
-
0.0
47
88.4
81
81.0
70
86.7
489.0
13.
Kühni Ernst
77
61
87
87.0
85
85.0
44
82.7
86
86.0
74
91.6
487.6
14.
Scheibler Walter
78
58
85
85.0
88
88.0
47
88.4
-
0.0
72
89.1
486.5
15.
Bögli Fritz
75
58
85
85.0
69
69.0
89
89.0
87
87.0
74
91.6
485.6
16.
Bloch Paul
74
57
88
88.0
91
91.0
87
87.0
84
84.0
71
87.9
484.9
17.
Studer Susanne
74
63
80
80.0
89
89.0
47
88.4
88
88.0
66
81.7
484.1
18.
Studer Markus
71
59
79
82.2
88
91.5
46
88.3
77
80.1
64
82.4
474.4
19.
Basler Philippe
68
59
82
82.0
-
0.0
47
88.4
84
84.0
72
89.1
470.5
20.
Ercoli Sandro
73
65
79
79.0
82
82.0
46
86.5
79
79.0
67
82.9
468.4
21.
Zaugg Heinrich
76
57
81
81.0
-
0.0
87
87.0
81
81.0
66
81.7
463.7
22.
Kunz Hugo
65
59
84
84.0
51
51.0
80
80.0
79
79.0
69
85.4
452.4
23.
Künzli Paul
70
50
80
80.0
80
80.0
43
80.8
83
83.0
70
86.7
450.5
24.
Kammermann Patrick
62
54
87
87.0
52
52.0
74
74.0
-
0.0
63
78.0
407.0

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2002

Rang
Name
OP
FS
Bezirksverb.
Wiggerthaler
Kantonalst.
Sauschiessen
Total
1.
Hauri Roland
79
62
76
94.1
88
88.0
49
92.1
474
98.6
425.8
2.
Kohler Markus
82
63
62
76.8
89
89.0
49
92.1
470
97.8
423.9
3.
Von Aesch Otto
78
62
69
85.4
83
83.0
49
92.1
471
98.0
415.5
4.
Studer Markus
75
62
72
92.7
83
86.3
45
86.4
457
97.8
413.9
5.
Studer Martin
79
61
-
-
87
87.0
47
88.4
470
97.8
413.1
6.
Studer Paul
72
60
76
90.3
95
91.2
96
92.2
479
97.7
413.1
7.
Schär Roger
72
61
66
81.7
92
92.0
48
90.2
459
95.5
410.7
8.
Kühni Ernst
78
62
64
79.2
87
87.0
45
84.6
460
95.7
407.3
9.
Kunz Andreas
75
63
61
75.5
86
86.0
48
90.2
439
91.3
405.6
10.
Bögli Fritz
71
56
69
85.4
92
92.0
89
89.0
463
96.3
404.3
11.
Scheuermeyer Andy
76
60
70
86.7
81
81.0
47
88.4
447
93.0
404.0
12.
Zaugg Heinrich
78
58
75
92.9
86
86.0
46
86.5
421
87.6
402.9
13.
Künzli Paul
69
62
75
92.9
89
89.0
46
86.5
427
88.8
401.7
14.
Buchmüller David
75
64
65
80.5
79
79.0
45
84.6
459
95.5
399.5
15.
Studer Susanne
72
63
68
84.2
83
83.0
46
86.5
449
93.4
399.1
16.
Meier Hugo
79
61
65
80.5
87
87.0
36
67.7
438
91.1
398.6
17.
Bloch Paul
72
61
69
85.4
80
80.0
83
83.0
445
92.6
394.0
18.
Hausammann Stefan
74
64
65
80.5
85
85.0
-
-
435
90.5
394.0
19.
Ercoli Sandro
73
60
68
84.2
89
89.0
-
-
421
87.6
393.8
20.
Schär René
73
58
68
84.2
88
88.0
-
-
428
89.0
392.2
21.
Scheibler Walter
75
58
67
82.9
78
78.0
-
-
466
96.9
390.9
22.
Basler Philippe
74
59
69
85.4
85
85.0
-
-
410
85.3
388.7
23.
Kunz Hugo
63
51
64
79.2
91
91.0
90
90.0
432
89.9
384.9
24.
Hofer Andi
69
62
59
73.0
77
77.0
-
-
445
92.6
373.6
25.
Plüss Thomas
70
52
70
86.7
73
73.0
-
-
400
83.2
364.9
26.
Jordi Fritz
69
48
-
-
71
71.0
80
80.0
447
93.0
361.0
27.
Kammermann Patrick
55
54
50
61.9
65
65.0
-
-
402
83.6
319.5